LOSY ABSOLWENTÓW  GIMNAZJUM „AWANS” W MALBORKU

…………………………………………………………………….

 

Rok szkolny- 2006/07

…………………………

  1. Bełdycka Marta – I LO Malbork                 
  2. Dusinkiewicz Małgorzata – I LO Malbork
  3. Fobka Krzysztof – I LO Malbork
  4. Niewczas Karol –  I LO Malbork
  5. Rybicka Aleksandra –  I LO Malbork     
  6. Drabik Beata –  I LO Malbork  
  7. Skowron Maria – I LO Malbork
  8. Zawisza Bogusz  – I LO Malbork
  9. Jankowska Dominika – I LO Malbork
  10. Cymerman Mirela – I LO Malbork
  11. Gulczyński Mateus – I LO Malbork
  12. Mesyszyn Jakub – I LO Malbork 
  13. Grzesik Radosław – I LO Malbork    

 

Rok szkolny – 2007/08

……………………………..                                                                                             

  1. Dąbrowski Maciej – I LO Malbork
  2. Ułas Adam – I LO Malbork
  3. Krawczyk Jakub – I LO Malbork

 

Rok szkolny – 2008/09

……………………………

  1. Czapla Natalia – I LO Malbork    
  2. Ciosek Michalina – I LO Malbork     
  3. Dominik Rafał  – I LO Malbork
  4. Jędrusiak Luiza – I LO Malbork         
  5. Kafarski Arkadiusz – I LO Malbork
  6. Stienss Jacek – I LO Malbork
  7. Tomaszewski Bartłomiej – I LO Malbork
  8. Wądołowski Filip – I LO Malbork
  9. Konkolewski Konrad – I LO Malbork
  10. Kałucka Agata – I LO Malbork
  11. Godlewska Monika – II LO Malbork
  12. Kudelski Tomasz – I LO Malbork
  13. Wieprzkowski Tomasz – ZSP nr 4 Malbork
  14. Bożek Jakub – nieznane
  15. Nibus Kamil – nieznane

 

Rok szkolny – 2009/10

…………………………..

  1. Braun Anna – I LO Malbork
  2. Czarnogórski Michał – I LO Malbork
  3. Gryniuk Karolina – I LO Malbork
  4. Gierała Maciej – I LO Malbork
  1. Ignasiak Jakub – I LO Malbork 
  2. Karamon Karol – I LO Malbork
  3. Kołkowska Natalia – I LO Malbork
  4. Kropidłowska Joanna – I LO Malbork
  5. Litwin Piotr – I LO Malbork
  6. Mickiewicz Joanna – I LO Malbork
  7. Marczuk Piotr – I LO Malbork
  8. Plasun Patrycja- I LO Malbork
  9. Rombalski Bartosz – I LO Malbork
  10. Wernik Damian  – I LO Malbork
  11. Walkowski Mateusz – I LO Malbork
  12. Wołos Radosław – I LO Malbork
  13. Wróblewska Dominika – I LO Malbork
  14. Uzdowski Filip – I LO Malbork
  15. Ziarko Stanisław – I LO Malbork
  16. Orczyk Patryk – I LO Malbork
  17.  Lenga Sylwia – I LO Malbork

 

Rok szkolny – 2010/11

 ………………………..

  1. Cymerman Marcela – I LO Malbork  
  2. Gryniuk Natalia – I LO Malbork
  3. Jakusik Ewelina – I LO Malbork
  4. Konkolewski Michał – I LO Malbork
  5. Lenga Piotr – I LO Malbork
  6. Minda Grzegorz – I LO Malbork
  7. Siwiec Magdalena – I LO Malbork
  8. Wnukowski Marek – Dęblin- szkoła wojskowa

Rok szkolny – 2011/12

………………………

  1. Błaszczak Sebastian – I LO Malbork
  2. Bojanowska Monika – I LO Malbork
  3. Czarnogórski Kamil   – I LO Malbork
  4. Dąbrowski Mateusz – I LO Malbork
  5. Lewalski Kamil – I LO Malbork
  6. Mazurewicz Nina – III LO Gdynia
  7. Popławski Amadeusz – I LO Malbork
  8. Zielińska Maja – I LO Malbork
  9. Bronowski Marcin – ZSP nr 4 Malbork
  10. Koziara Filip – ZSP nr 4 Malbork
  11. Nicgorska Monika – I LO Malbork

 

Rok szkolny – 2012/13

……………………………….

  1. Błaszczyk Anna – I LO Malbork
  2. Ignasiak Kacper – I LO Malbork
  3. Kamiński Michał  – ZSP nr 4 Malbork
  4. Krawiec Kamilla – nieznane
  5. Minda Paweł – I LO Malbork
  6. Mroczek Szymon – I LO Malbork
  7. Oller Ivo – I LO Malbork
  8. Parafiniuk Daniel – I LO Malbork
  9. Rybicka Aleksandra – I LO Malbork
  10. Rzoska Oliwia – I LO Malbork
  11. Rzeszótko Oliwia – I LO Malbork
  12. Tarczoń Bogusław – I LO Malbor
  13. Werner Ignacy – I LO Malbork

 

                                                                                                                           

Rok szkolny – 2013/14

…………………………………..

  1. Bałdyszewicz Aleksandra – II LO Malbork
  2. Glabiszewska Julia Barbara – LO Warszawa
  3. Gudel Filip – ZSP nr 4 Malbork
  4. Kołsut Adrian – I LO Malbork
  5. Lauryn Michał Wojciech  – II LO Malbork 
  6. Pluta Szymon Maciej  – ZSP nr 4 Malbork 
  7. Siemionow Jacek Mikołaj – I LO Malbork
  8. Sierac Aleksandra – I LO Gdynia
  9. Stawska Paulina – I LO Malbork
  10. Stefaniak Bartosz Jan – I LO Malbork
  11. Wiot Romy Irena Yvonne – nieznane
  12. 12.Zuchniewski Kacper – I LO Malbork              

 Rok szkolny 2014/15

…………………………

  1. Dębicki Mikołaj    – III LO Gdynia
  2. Daukszys Łucja – II LO Malbork
  3. Golik Adrian –  nieznane
  4. Kaszubowski Bartosz – I LO Malbork
  5. Kawicka Alicja – ZSP nr 4  Malbork
  6. Marzec Weronika   – I LO Malbork
  7. Okulski Adam  – I LO Malbork
  8. Płotka Mikołaj  – I LO Malbork
  9. Procyk Maciej – LO Akademia Toruń
  10. Reszka Laura – III LO Gdynia
  11. Rychłowska Klaudia – II LO Malbork
  12. Rzymowski Wojciech – I LO Malbork
  13. Sosnowski Marcin – I LO Malbork
  14. Barej Kamil –  nieznane